Envie de participer ?
18/02/24
BALLON SC 3 0 SAINTE JAMME SPORTIVE 2
ST JEAN D'ASSE AS 4 3 SAINTE JAMME SPORTIVE
17/02/24
Gjf Mcs 21 (U18) 3 1 Ent. St Corneille 21
Gjf Mcs 1 (U17) 2 1 Le Mans Gazelec Sp. 1
Ent.Champfleur Fye 2 1 7 Gjf Mcs 3 (U13 D3)
Gjf Mcs 2 (U13 D2) 3 1 Beaumont Sa 1
16/02/24
STE JAMME SPORTIVE 7 6 OISSEAU LE PETIT US
04/02/24
TRANGE CHAUF DEGRE 3 5 SAINTE JAMME SPORTIVE 2
03/02/24
Gjf Mcs 1 (U17) 1 3 Gj Nem 1
Aigne Ac 1 6 1 Gjf Mcs 3 (U13 D3)
Gjf Mcs 2 (U13 D2) 7 0 Mamers Sa 3
Gjf Mcs 21 (U18) 3 0 e Mans Inter 21
02/02/24
STE JAMME SPORTIVE 6 9 ST GEORGES GAULTIER
28/01/24
LA CHAP ST AUBIN 4 0 SAINTE JAMME SPORTIVE
21/01/24
SAINTE JAMME SPORTIVE 4 1 LOMBRON SPORTS 2
STE JAMME SPORTIVE 2 1 2 PARENNES AS
ENT.SARGE NEUVILLE 31 3 0 STE JAMME SPORTIVE Veterans
14/01/24
SAINTE JAMME SPORTIVE 1 2 LE MANS ASPTT 2
STE JAMME SPORTIVE 2 3 2 COULANS LA QUINTE US 2
07/01/24
F.C. ROUEZ CRISSE 2 3 SAINTE JAMME SPORTIVE 2
STE JAMME SPORTIVE Veterans 5 1 BALLON SC 31
23/12/23
GJF MCS 21 (U18) 1 2 CONNERRÉ ES 21
BRULON APB FC 3 0 GJF MCS (U17)
ENT.CHAMPFLEUR FYE 2 0 4 GJF MCS 3 (U13)
GJF MCS 2 (U13) 5 4 ENT. CHAMPFLEUR FYE
17/12/23
SARGE LES LE MANS AS 2 2 SAINTE JAMME SPORTIVE
AIGNE AC 3 0 SAINTE JAMME SPORTIVE 2
LAIGNE ST GERVAIS CO 31 3 1 STE JAMME SPORTIVE Veterans
16/12/23
LE MANS GAZELEC SP. 1 1 GJF MCS (U17)
GJF MCS 21 (U18) 3 4 CHERRE ES 21
COURGAINS GSIS 1 1 GJF MCS 3 (U13)
03/12/23
MONT ST JEAN AS SUPP 3 2 SAINTE JAMME SPORTIVE 2
CHAP ST REMY US 4 2 SAINTE JAMME SPORTIVE
CHANGE CS 32 4 1 STE JAMME SPORTIVE Veterans
02/12/23
BALLON SC 2 10 1 GJF MCS 3 (U13)
GJF MCS 2 (U13) 4 1 ALPES MANCELLES US
26/11/23
ROUILLON EG 4 1 SAINTE JAMME SPORTIVE
LE MANS FC MAYOTTE 6 0 SAINTE JAMME SPORTIVE 2
ENT CHAPELLE BAZOGE 32 2 3 STE JAMME SPORTIVE Veterans
25/11/23
ENT.BONNETABLE 1 3 GJF MCS (U17)
GJF MCS 3 (U13) 6 1 ENT.ST COSME MAROLLE
ENT. LOMBRON 1 6 GJF MCS 2 (U13)
19/11/23
SAINTE JAMME SPORTIVE 1 0 SILLE LE PHILIPPE CS
STE JAMME SPORTIVE 2 0 3 TENNIE US 2
18/11/23
Entente FCPS Conlie 1 1 GJF MCS 2 (U13)
12/11/23
ST PAVACE AS 1 4 SAINTE JAMME SPORTIVE
LE MANS GAZELEC SP. 32 10 0 STE JAMME SPORTIVE Veterans
22/10/23
SAINTE JAMME SPORTIVE 3 2 ST JEAN D'ASSE AS 2
STE JAMME SPORTIVE 2 1 4 BALLON SC
15/10/23
ENT. VOLNAY STE OSMA 31 3 0 STE JAMME SPORTIVE Veterans
14/10/23
GJF MCS (U17) 1 3 GJ NEM
ENT.BONNETABLE 21 0 3 GJF MCS 21 (U18)
GJF MCS 3 (U13) 0 10 LE MANS VILLARET AS 3
MAMERS SA 2 1 1 GJF MCS 2 (U13)
08/10/23
CURES AS 5 0 SAINTE JAMME SPORTIVE 2
STE JAMME SPORTIVE Veterans 1 4 ENT.SARGE NEUVILLE 31
BONNETABLE PATRIOTE 3 2 5 SAINTE JAMME SPORTIVE
07/10/23
GJF MCS 21 (U18) 1 7 LE MANS VILLARET AS 22
PAYS DE SILLE FC 1 3 GJF MCS 3 (U13)
GJF MCS 2 (U13) 3 6 BEAUMONT SA
LA FLECHE RC 2 3 GJF MCS (U17)
01/10/23
STE JAMME SPORTIVE 0 1 ST COSME EN VAIRAIS
30/09/23
GJF MCS (U17) 0 3 ST SATURNIN MI. F.C.
ENT. ST CORNEILLE 21 2 4 GJF MCS 21 (U18)
LA FERTE BERNARD VS 2 2 12 GJF MCS 2 (U13)
GJF MCS 3 (U13) 1 2 BONNETABLE PATRIOTE 2
24/09/23
SAINTE JAMME SPORTIVE 2 2 LA CHAP ST AUBIN 2
STE JAMME SPORTIVE 2 4 6 TRANGE CHAUF DEGRE 3
BALLON SC 31 1 2 STE JAMME SPORTIVE Veterans
23/09/23
GJF MCS 21 (U18) 4 3 ENT. MAROL COURGAINS 21
GUECELARD US 1 0 GJF MCS (U17)
COULAINES JS 3 4 3 GJF MCS 3 (U13)
GJF MCS 2 (U13) 4 6 LA CHAP ST REMY US
16/09/23
GJF MCS (U17) 1 3 GJ BOCAGE MANCEAU
ENT FYE CHAMPFLEUR 21 1 1 GJF MCS 21 (U18)
GJF MCS 3 (U13) 2 2 MAMERS SA 3
BALLON SC 3 1 GJF MCS 2 (U13)
10/09/23
JOUE LA GUIERCHE FC 4 1 SAINTE JAMME SPORTIVE 2
LA FERTE BERNARD VS 3 2 11 SAINTE JAMME SPORTIVE
03/09/23
SAINTE JAMME SPORTIVE 0 4 CHAMPFLEUR
13/08/23
Courgains 3 4 Sainte Jamme Sportive
31/03/05
Gjf Mcs 2 (U13 D2) - - Ent. Fcps Conlie 1